Academic Information



Staff

Description 2026-12025-22025-12024-2
Tenured Faculty901878884852
Faculty with Doctorates934893888872
Contract Teachers2,2812,2422,1942,207
Exceptional Teachers26272623
Clerical and blue-collar workers2,8452,8092,8652,855

If you would like to view the list of faculty members, click here.

Data updated as of July 2026
The data is updated at the end of each academic semester.

Source: Human Resources Management Division, Information Technology Division